Tender Result Details

Buyer/Seller : Can be viewed by subscribed user
TAID : 14738756
Tender Result Brief : Contract awarded for The future building in säter with the working method of partnering lot-0001, title: the future building in säter with the partnering work form, description: säter is procuring the project the future building in säter with the partnering work form, which consists of renovation, extension, and new construction of school, leisure, and operational facilities in central säter. welcome to submit a bid! estimated value excluding vat: 7500000000.00 sek.The future building in säter with the working method of partnering

Key values

Location : Sweden - Not Classified
Is Awarded to L1 : Can be viewed by subscribed user
Tenders Received : 0
Name of Contractor : Can be viewed by subscribed user
Contract Award Date : 30/08/2026
Contract End Date : 10/09/2026
Contract Value : SEK 7500000000.00
Top