Tender Result Details
| Buyer/Seller : | Can be viewed by subscribed user |
|---|---|
| TAID : | 14755357 |
| Tender Result Brief : | Contract awarded for International public competition no. scgc_fmup_cpi_00006_2025 acquisition of magnetic resonance imaging equipment - rise health - prr international public competition no. scgc_fmup_cpi_00006_2025 acquisition of magnetic resonance equipment - rise health - prr estimated value excluding vat: 2400000000.00 eur.International public competition no. scgc_fmup_cpi_00006_2025 acquisition of magnetic resonance imaging equipment - rise health - prr |
Key values
| Location : | Portugal - Not Classified |
|---|---|
| Is Awarded to L1 : | Can be viewed by subscribed user |
| Tenders Received : | 0 |
| Name of Contractor : | Can be viewed by subscribed user |
| Contract Award Date : | 01/09/2026 |
| Contract End Date : | 09/09/2026 |
| Contract Value : | EUR 2400000000.00 |