Tender Result Details

Buyer/Seller : Can be viewed by subscribed user |
TAID : 14775260
Tender Result Brief : Contract awarded for Support and development of the inforex system lot-0001, title: support and development of the inforex system, description: support and development of the inforex system (kbf/554/2025) fixed items - test automation scripts - operational support for the basic package for 36 months - system operational support for 36 months optional items: - man-day based software development support service (normal priority) 1700 man-days - man-day based software development support service (urgent priority) 800 man-days - man-day based development service related to test automation scripts 200 man-days - operational support for test automation scripts - basic package script extension (200 pcs) for 36 months further details in the technical requirement specification and procurement documents. estimated value excluding vat: 1512294264.00 huf.Support and development of the inforex system

Key values

Location : Hungary - Not Classified
Is Awarded to L1 : Can be viewed by subscribed user
Tenders Received : 0
Name of Contractor : Can be viewed by subscribed user
Contract Award Date : 03/09/2026
Contract End Date : 08/09/2026
Contract Value : HUF 1512294264.00
Top