Tender Result Details
| Buyer/Seller : | Can be viewed by subscribed user | |
|---|---|
| TAID : | 14775754 |
| Tender Result Brief : | Contract awarded for Insurance procurement insurance ab göta lejon accident insurance lot-0001, title: insurance procurement insurance ab göta lejon accident insurance, description: insurance ab göta lejon is procuring municipal accident insurance for the city of gothenburg estimated value excluding vat: 6200000000.00 sek.Insurance procurement insurance ab göta lejon accident insurance |
Key values
| Location : | Sweden - Not Classified |
|---|---|
| Is Awarded to L1 : | Can be viewed by subscribed user |
| Tenders Received : | 0 |
| Name of Contractor : | Can be viewed by subscribed user |
| Contract Award Date : | 03/09/2026 |
| Contract End Date : | 05/09/2026 |
| Contract Value : | SEK 6200000000.00 |