Tender Result Details
| Buyer/Seller : | Can be viewed by subscribed user |
|---|---|
| TAID : | 14785249 |
| Tender Result Brief : | Contract awarded for: Cve 02/2026 - acquisition of compassionate use medicines - judicial protections Erwinia l-asparaginase powder for injection in catalog: l-asparaginase erwinia powder for injection 51000000 - medicines and pharmaceutical products Term of Agreement: Execution start date .Cve 02/2026 - acquisition of compassionate use medicines - judicial protections |
Key values
| Location : | Paraguay - Not Classified |
|---|---|
| Is Awarded to L1 : | Can be viewed by subscribed user |
| Tenders Received : | 0 |
| Name of Contractor : | Can be viewed by subscribed user |
| Contract Award Date : | 04/09/2026 |
| Contract End Date : | 30/11/2026 |
| Contract Value : | - 2209900000.00 |